Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Thaddeus Kastelanski: Difference between revisions

90 editsJoined 19 April 2022
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
!Type
!Type
!Description
!Description
|-
|2022/05/06
|PvP
|Short notice structure defense fleet for an allied Athanor in the back pocket. Offending gang never showed up for the timer, but I got to dust off a Longbow fit. Cloaky eyes were provided and the Athanor now has a handful of tacs.* Many thanks to '''Uryence''' for running the fleet.
|-
|-
|2022/05/06
|2022/05/06