Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Thaddeus Kastelanski: Difference between revisions

90 editsJoined 19 April 2022
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
!Type
!Type
!Description
!Description
|-
|2022/05/08
|PvP
|Joined a [https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=266&t=123848 short notice shield bash] (Hyperkitten!) against a fresh E-UNI war target in high-sec
|-
|-
|2022/05/06
|2022/05/06