Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Thaddeus Kastelanski: Difference between revisions

90 editsJoined 19 April 2022
No edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
!Type
!Type
!Description
!Description
|-
|2022/05/10
|PvP
|One of the familiar roaming gangs made its daily visit to PC9 and the back pocket. We set up a small gatecamp but they opted to log out, rather than respond.
|-
|-
|2022/05/08
|2022/05/08