Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Thaddeus Kastelanski: Difference between revisions

90 editsJoined 19 April 2022
m 5/30 Golden Horde fleet
m For shame
Line 57: Line 57:
!Type
!Type
!Description
!Description
|-
|2022/06/01
|PvP
|Joined a last-minute gatecamp for a usual suspect in PC9. We didn't get him, and I found out the hard way what happens when you have a gate timer around rats while bubbled without a propulsion module.
|-
|-
|2022/05/30
|2022/05/30