Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Thaddeus Kastelanski: Difference between revisions

90 editsJoined 19 April 2022
m For shame
mNo edit summary
Line 57: Line 57:
!Type
!Type
!Description
!Description
|-
|2022/06/04
|PvP
|Happened to be online as Uryence's planned AAF fleet formed up in PC9, so I pulled an Enyo out of contracts and joined up. Glad I did, the fleet was a blast ([https://forum.eveuniversity.org/viewtopic.php?f=186&t=124038&p=949999#p949999 AAR]).
|-
|-
|2022/06/01
|2022/06/01