Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Thaddeus Kastelanski: Difference between revisions

90 editsJoined 19 April 2022
m add wiki-related priorities
m Recap
Line 55: Line 55:
!Type
!Type
!Description
!Description
|-
|2022/06/12
|PvP
|Played cat and mouse with a few different CovOps visitors in the NSC pocket. No luck catching any of them, which is convincing me to get some practice in with an Interdictor.
|-
|2022/06/10
|PvP
|Ventured deep into regions around Syndicate in an attempt to lose an Interceptor, but it was too quiet and nothing stirred up in response.
|-
|-
|2022/06/04
|2022/06/04