Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Thaddeus Kastelanski: Difference between revisions

90 editsJoined 19 April 2022
m Recap
Line 40: Line 40:
|Ribbon
|Ribbon
|[[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png]] '''''Freshman''''' - Obtained Freshman title
|[[File:Ribbon-Freshman.png]] '''''Freshman''''' - Obtained Freshman title
|-
|2022
|Ribbon
|[[File:Ribbon-Sophomore.png]] '''''Sophomore''''' - Obtained Sophomore title
|-
|-
|}
|}