More actions
m →Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis. |
m →Storyline mission analysis: Add mission. |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Postmodern Primitives | | Postmodern Primitives | ||
| Encounter | | Encounter | ||
|1||1||-||- | |||
|- | |||
| Send the Marines! | |||
| Courier | |||
|1||1||-||- | |1||1||-||- | ||
| Line 137: | Line 142: | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total | ! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total | ||
| | |81||59||10||12 | ||
|} | |} | ||