Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Serpentis Corporation Hydroponics Site: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
Line 122: Line 122:
! Est. value
! Est. value
! Comments
! Comments
|-
| rowspan=1 | July 2023
| Overseer's Personal Effects
| 43.2M ISK
| rowspan=1 | From Sarpati Battlecruiser
|-
|-
| rowspan=4 | July 2022
| rowspan=4 | July 2022