More actions
Update ore quantities |
m Consolidate CSS. Remove deprecated attribute align. |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
{{npcwh|end}} | {{npcwh|end}} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- style="background-color: #222222;" | |||
! scope="col" | Ore Type | |||
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids | |||
! scope="col" | Size (m3, each) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (units) | |||
! scope="col" | Site Total (m3) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px; text-align: left;" | Arkonor | |||
| 3 | |||
| 160,000 | |||
| 30,000 | |||
| 480,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | | | style="padding: 5px; text-align: left;" | Bistot | ||
| 3 | |||
| | | 213,328 | ||
| | | 39,999 | ||
| | | 639,984 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | | | style="padding: 5px; text-align: left;" | Gneiss | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 50,000 - 2,000,000 | ||
| | | 450,000 | ||
| | | 2,250,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | | | style="padding: 5px; text-align: left;" | Kernite | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | 18,000 | ||
| | | 300,000 | ||
| | | 360,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;" | | | style="padding: 5px; text-align: left;" | Omber | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | 12,000 | ||
| 300,000 | |||
| | | 180,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px; | | style="padding: 5px; text-align: left;" | Pyroxeres | ||
| 3 | |||
| 60,000 - 90,000 | |||
| 700,000 | |||
| 210,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Wormhole sites]] | [[Category:Wormhole sites]] | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | [[Category:Ore sites]] | ||
Revision as of 18:35, 19 August 2022
- Main article: Wormhole sites
| Site Running Notes |
|---|
|
| Sleeper Ship Name | Effect(s) | Sig | Speed | Attack | Orbit | DPS/Volley | DPS/Volley | EHP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3x Emergent Patroller |
|
|
|
8 km |
8 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
1x Awakened Patroller |
|
|
|
15 km |
20 |
20 |
|
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Size (m3, each) | Site Total (units) | Site Total (m3) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arkonor | 3 | 160,000 | 30,000 | 480,000 |
| Bistot | 3 | 213,328 | 39,999 | 639,984 |
| Gneiss | 6 | 50,000 - 2,000,000 | 450,000 | 2,250,000 |
| Kernite | 20 | 18,000 | 300,000 | 360,000 |
| Omber | 15 | 12,000 | 300,000 | 180,000 |
| Pyroxeres | 3 | 60,000 - 90,000 | 700,000 | 210,000 |