More actions
m Industrial to hauler. |
m Add Navy/Fleet Frigates and battlecruisers for the Version 20.08 update. |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ All Flyable Ships Sortable by Name, Type, Tech, Race, and Typical Role ( | |+ All Flyable Ships Sortable by Name, Type, Tech, Race, and Typical Role (367 in Total)<!--20220510 No idea if this number is correct. Updated by 1 anyway(Evon R'al) 20220930 add 8 --> | ||
|- Style="background: #222222; | |||
! Ship !! Type !! Tech !! Race !! Typical Role !! ECM Priority Group | ! Ship !! Type !! Tech !! Race !! Typical Role !! ECM Priority Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 160: | Line 161: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cyclone]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Minmatar || || 4 | | [[Cyclone]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Minmatar || || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cyclone Fleet Issue]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Minmatar || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cynabal]] || Cruiser || T1 || Minmatar || || 4 | | [[Cynabal]] || Cruiser || T1 || Minmatar || || 4 | ||
| Line 228: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ferox]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Caldari || || 4 | | [[Ferox]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Caldari || || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ferox Navy Issue]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Caldari || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fiend]] || Heavy Interdiction Cruiser || T1 || Amarr || || | | [[Fiend]] || Heavy Interdiction Cruiser || T1 || Amarr || || | ||
| Line 278: | Line 283: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heron]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Explorer || 1 | | [[Heron]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Explorer || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heron Navy Issue]] || Frigate || T1 || Caldari || Explorer || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hoarder]] || Hauler || T1 || Minmatar || Hauler || 0 | | [[Hoarder]] || Hauler || T1 || Minmatar || Hauler || 0 | ||
| Line 302: | Line 309: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Imicus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Exploration || 1 | | [[Imicus]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Exploration || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Imicus Navy Issue]] || Frigate || T1 || Gallente || Exploration || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Immolator]] || Corvette || T1 || Amarr || || | | [[Immolator]] || Corvette || T1 || Amarr || || | ||
| Line 367: | Line 376: | ||
| [[Maelstrom]] || Battleship || T1 || Minmatar || || 5 | | [[Maelstrom]] || Battleship || T1 || Minmatar || || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magnate]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || Explorer || 1 | | [[Magnate]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || Explorer || | ||
|- | |||
| [[Magnate Navy Issue]] || Frigate || T1 || Amarr || Explorer || 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Magus]] || Command Destroyer || T2 || Gallente || || | | [[Magus]] || Command Destroyer || T2 || Gallente || || | ||
| Line 424: | Line 435: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Myrmidon]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Gallente || Drones || 4 | | [[Myrmidon]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Gallente || Drones || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Myrmidon Navy Issue]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Gallente || Drones || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Naga]] || Attack Battlecruiser || T1 || Caldari || Sniper || 5 | | [[Naga]] || Attack Battlecruiser || T1 || Caldari || Sniper || 5 | ||
| Line 500: | Line 513: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Probe]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || Explorer || 1 | | [[Probe]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || Explorer || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Probe Fleet Issue]] || Frigate || T1 || Minmatar || Explorer || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Procurer]] || Mining Barge || T1 || ORE || Mining || 0 | | [[Procurer]] || Mining Barge || T1 || ORE || Mining || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prophecy]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Amarr || Drones || 4 | | [[Prophecy]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Amarr || Drones || 4 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Prophecy Navy Issue]] || Combat Battlecruiser || T1 || Amarr || Drones || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prorator]] || Blockade Runner || T2 || Amarr || Hauler || 0 | | [[Prorator]] || Blockade Runner || T2 || Amarr || Hauler || 0 | ||