More actions
m Removed needs update tag |
m Added sum row to table since other cluster types have one |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| align="center" | 0.3 | | align="center" | 0.3 | ||
| align="center" | 179,995 | | align="center" | 179,995 | ||
|- | |||
| Sum | |||
| align="center" | 11 | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | - | |||
| align="center" | 339,995 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Ore sites]] | [[Category:Ore sites]] | ||
Revision as of 22:00, 29 September 2022
- Main article: Asteroids and ore
Small Asteroid Clusters are periodically spawned in sovereign nullsec systems that contain an active Ore Prospecting Array. It is the smallest of the asteroid cluster variants.
| Ore Type | # of Asteroids | Ore Quantity | m³ per Unit | m³ total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arkonor | 1 | 5,000 | 16 | 80,000 |
| Bistot | 1 | 5,000 | 16 | 80,000 |
| Pyroxeres | 9 | 599,995 | 0.3 | 179,995 |
| Sum | 11 | - | - | 339,995 |