Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

UniWiki:Sandbox: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Vex Clover (talk | contribs)
Vex Clover (talk | contribs)
Line 281: Line 281:
! Mineral
! Mineral
! THIS NEW THING
! THIS NEW THING
|-
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Isotropic Neofullerene Gamma-9
|[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen
|[[File:Fullerite-C72.png|32px]] Fullerite-C72
|[[File:Fullerite-C50-60.png|32px]] Fullerite-C50
|[[File:Mineral tritanium.png|32px]] 10k Tritanium
| Isotropic Deposition Guide
|-
|-
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Isotropic Neofullerene Alpha-3
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Isotropic Neofullerene Alpha-3
Line 300: Line 293:
|[[File:Fullerite-C84-28.png|32px]] Fullerite-C28
|[[File:Fullerite-C84-28.png|32px]] Fullerite-C28
|[[File:Fullerite-C70.png|32px]] Fullerite-C70
|[[File:Fullerite-C70.png|32px]] Fullerite-C70
|[[File:Mineral tritanium.png|32px]] 10k Tritanium
| Isotropic Deposition Guide
|-
|[[File:C3-FTM.png|32px]] Isotropic Neofullerene Gamma-9
|[[File:Nitrogen.png|32px]] Nitrogen
|[[File:Fullerite-C72.png|32px]] Fullerite-C72
|[[File:Fullerite-C50-60.png|32px]] Fullerite-C50
|[[File:Mineral tritanium.png|32px]] 10k Tritanium
|[[File:Mineral tritanium.png|32px]] 10k Tritanium
| Isotropic Deposition Guide
| Isotropic Deposition Guide