Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Crimson Harvest (2022): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add external link.
Tyreynna (talk | contribs)
m finish Agency tasks
Line 46: Line 46:
| '''Bloody Massacre 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
| '''Bloody Massacre 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points
|-
|-
| '''Bloody Massacre 3/3''' || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ? points
| '''Bloody Massacre 3/3''' || Destroy the final Tetrimon battleship within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points
|-
| '''Bloody Massacre 1/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
|-
| '''Bloody Massacre 2/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy the final Tetrimon battleship within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges
Line 109: Line 113:
| '''Halt the Harvest 1/3''' || Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
| '''Halt the Harvest 1/3''' || Enter a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
|-
|-
| '''Halt the Harvest 2/3''' || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ?&nbsp;points
| '''Halt the Harvest 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Blood Raider ships within a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
|-
| '''Halt the Harvest 3/3''' || Destroy the final Blood Raider Battleship in a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30&nbsp;points
|-
| '''Halt the Harvest 1/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy 10 Blood Raider ships within a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10&nbsp;points
|-
|-
| '''Halt the Harvest 3/3''' || || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] ?&nbsp;points
| '''Halt the Harvest 2/2'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Destroy the final Blood Raider Battleship in a Crimson Gauntlet combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20&nbsp;points
|-
|-
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges