Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Teaching Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Teaching Officers: Added Muhib
Moved Spanky from Officer to Manager
Line 36: Line 36:
|-  
|-  
|
|
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Member.png|96px|link=]]  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Spanky Ikkala.jpg|96px|center|link=]]  
| valign="top" |<big>'''Vacant'''</big>
| valign="top" |<big>'''Spanky Ikkala'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=31260 Send a forum PM]</small>
The Teaching Manager oversees the teachers and guest lecturers. He is also responsible for the teaching and training resources EVE University provides.
The Teaching Manager oversees the teachers and guest lecturers. He is also responsible for the teaching and training resources EVE University provides.
|}
|}
Line 80: Line 80:
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Saromi Vos-Tali.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Saromi Vos-Tali.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''Saromi Vos-Tali'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=51001 Send a forum PM]</small>
| valign="top" |<big>'''Saromi Vos-Tali'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=51001 Send a forum PM]</small>
|-
! width="50" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Spanky Ikkala.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''Spanky Ikkala'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/memberlist.php?mode=viewprofile&u=31260 Send a forum PM]</small>


|-
|-