Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Jet-Set Hooligans: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 243: Line 243:
| 440 million ISK
| 440 million ISK
| rowspan=1 | From Shadow Serpentis Frigate @ Location#02
| rowspan=1 | From Shadow Serpentis Frigate @ Location#02
 
|-
| rowspan=1 | August 2017
| rowspan=1 | August 2017
| Mid-grade Snake Alpha
| Mid-grade Snake Alpha