Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Teaching Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Moved Spanky from Officer to Manager
Teaching Officers: Adrian and Saromi have left the department - adjusting roster
Line 46: Line 46:


{|
{|
|-
! width="50" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Adrian Tarmikos.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''Adrian Tarmikos'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=102692 Send a forum PM]</small>
|-
|-
! width="50" |  
! width="50" |  
Line 75: Line 70:
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Salartarium.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Salartarium.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''Salartarium'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=99072 Send a forum PM]</small>
| valign="top" |<big>'''Salartarium'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=99072 Send a forum PM]</small>
|-
! width="50" |
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[Image:Saromi Vos-Tali.jpg|96px|center|link=]]
| valign="top" |<big>'''Saromi Vos-Tali'''</big> - <small>[https://forum.eveuniversity.org/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=51001 Send a forum PM]</small>


|-
|-