| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Name | ! Name | ||
! Slot | |||
! Side Effect Chance | ! Side Effect Chance | ||
! Shield Boost Amount | ! Shield Boost Amount | ||
| Line 12: | Line 13: | ||
! Capacitor Capacity | ! Capacitor Capacity | ||
! Turret Optimal Range | ! Turret Optimal Range | ||
! Turret Tracking | ! Turret Tracking Speed | ||
! Explosion Velocity | ! Turret Falloff | ||
! | ! Missile Explosion Velocity | ||
! | ! Missile Velocity | ||
! | ! Missile Explosion Radius/cloud | ||
! | ! Optimal Range | ||
! Ship Velocity | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Synth Blue Pill Booster | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | 3% | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |- | ||
| Standard Blue Pill Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 20% | |||
| +20% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Improved Blue Pill Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 30% | |||
| +25% | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Strong Blue Pill Booster | |||
| 1 | |||
| 40% | |||
| 30% | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Synth Drop Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +3% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Standard Drop Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| 25% | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +25% | |||
| -20% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -20% | |||
|- | |||
| Improved Drop Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| 30% | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +31.25% | |||
| -25% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -25% | |||
|- | |||
| Strong Drop Booster | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40% | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| +37.5% | |||
| -30% | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| -30% | |||
|- | |||
} | |||
Slot 1 | Slot 1 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 172: | ||
Slot 3 | Slot 3 | ||
Crash +Explosion Radius -Shield Boost amout -armor hitpoint -missile velocity -velocity | Crash +Explosion Radius -Shield Boost amout -armor hitpoint -missile velocity -velocity | ||
|- | |||
| Name | |||
| Slot | |||
| Side Effect Chance | |||
| Shield Boost Amount | |||
| Shield Capacity | |||
| Armor Hitpoints | |||
| Armor Repair Amount | |||
| Capacitor Capacity | |||
| Turret Optimal Range | |||
| Turret Tracking Speed | |||
| Turret Falloff | |||
| Missile Explosion Velocity | |||
| Missile Velocity | |||
| Missile Explosion Radius/cloud | |||
| Optimal Range | |||
| Ship Velocity | |||
|- | |||