More actions
m →Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis. |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission. |
||
| Line 896: | Line 896: | ||
| Talt Belk||Security||Pator | | Talt Belk||Security||Pator | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| 202306121440 | |||
| Materials for war Preparation||3||Trade||10 000 Omber | |||
| Zahneyi Masimih||Distribution||Aeddin | |||
| Neural Boost - Basic | |||
|} | |} | ||