No edit summary |
|||
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:left; font-size:90%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto;" | |||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Faction</span> | |||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Weakness</span> | |||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Cannon</span> | |||
! scope="col" style="background-color:#222222;" | <span style="color:#bfbb7d">Missile Prefix</span> | |||
|- | |||
| Angel Cartel | |||
| {{Damagetype|Ex}}<br>{{Damagetype|Kin}} | |||
| {{Co|#f8e97c|Fusion}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | |||
| {{Co|#f8e97c|Nova}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}} | |||
|- | |||
| Amarr Empire | |||
| {{Damagetype|Em}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | |||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|EMP}} {{!}} {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | |||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}} {{!}} {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | |||
|- | |||
| Blood Raider | |||
| {{Damagetype|Em}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | |||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|EMP}} {{!}} {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | |||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}} {{!}} {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | |||
|- | |||
| Caldari State | |||
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | |||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | |||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}} | |||
|- | |||
| Gallente Federation | |||
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | |||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | |||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}} | |||
|- | |||
| Guristas | |||
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | |||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | |||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}} | |||
|- | |||
| Mercenaries | |||
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | |||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | |||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}} | |||
|- | |||
| Minmatar Republic | |||
| {{Damagetype|Ex}}<br>{{Damagetype|Kin}} | |||
| {{Co|#f8e97c|Fusion}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | |||
| {{Co|#f8e97c|Nova}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}} | |||
|- | |||
| Mordu's Legion | |||
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Em}} | |||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | |||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}} | |||
|- | |||
| Rogue Drones | |||
| {{Damagetype|Em}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | |||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|EMP}} {{!}} {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | |||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}} {{!}} {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | |||
|- | |||
| Sansha's Legion | |||
| {{Damagetype|Em}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | |||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|EMP}} {{!}} {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} | |||
| {{Co|#71c4f8|Mjolnir}} {{!}} {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} | |||
|- | |||
| Serpentis | |||
| {{Damagetype|Kin}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | |||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Phased Plasma}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Titanium Sabot}} | |||
| {{Co|#fa8d84|Inferno}} {{!}} {{Co|#73dc76|Scourge}} | |||
|- | |||
| Triglavian | |||
| {{Damagetype|Ex}}<br>{{Damagetype|Th}} | |||
| {{Co|#f8e97c|Fusion}} | |||
| {{Co|#f8e97c|Nova}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||