No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
Missile stats (eventually) | Missile stats (eventually) | ||
-->{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | --> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Rocket | ||
| Line 379: | Line 380: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 389: | Line 390: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Light Missile | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 399: | Line 400: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Light Missile | ||
| | | 83.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 409: | Line 410: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 62.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 419: | Line 420: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| 70.0 | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| Line 429: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I | ||
| | | 70.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Civilian Light Missile | ||
| | | 55.0 | ||
| 170.0 | | 170.0 | ||
| 40.0 | | 40.0 | ||
| Line 477: | Line 478: | ||
| 18.75 | | 18.75 | ||
| 0.604 | | 0.604 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Fury Light Missile | |||
| 116.0 | |||
| 143.0 | |||
| 69.0 | |||
| 3.75 | |||
| 3750.0 | |||
| 14.0625 | |||
| 0.682 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 487: | Line 498: | ||
| 9.375 | | 9.375 | ||
| 0.561 | | 0.561 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Missile | ||
| Line 511: | Line 512: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Heavy Missile | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 122.0 | ||
| | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| 6.5 | | 6.5 | ||
| Line 521: | Line 522: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 107.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| Line 531: | Line 532: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | | Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| Line 551: | Line 552: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Heavy Missile | ||
| | | 149.0 | ||
| | | 85.0 | ||
| 140.0 | | 140.0 | ||
| 6.5 | | 6.5 | ||
| Line 561: | Line 562: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I | ||
| 122.0 | | 122.0 | ||
| 81.0 | | 81.0 | ||
| Line 599: | Line 600: | ||
| 27.95 | | 27.95 | ||
| 0.682 | | 0.682 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Fury Heavy Missile | |||
| 201.0 | |||
| 71.0 | |||
| 241.0 | |||
| 4.875 | |||
| 4300.0 | |||
| 20.9625 | |||
| 0.882 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 609: | Line 620: | ||
| 13.975 | | 13.975 | ||
| 0.583 | | 0.583 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Assault Missile | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Heavy Assault Missile | ||
| Line 671: | Line 672: | ||
| 9.0 | | 9.0 | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Javelin Heavy Assault Missile | |||
| 90.0 | |||
| 101.0 | |||
| 125.0 | |||
| 4.0 | |||
| 3375.0 | |||
| 13.5 | |||
| 0.895 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 681: | Line 692: | ||
| 7.5 | | 7.5 | ||
| 0.92 | | 0.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Cruise Missile | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | Cruise Missile | ||
| Line 705: | Line 706: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | | Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 725: | Line 726: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 281.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 735: | Line 736: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| Cruise Missile | | Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 745: | Line 746: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I | ||
| 323.0 | | 323.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| Line 755: | Line 756: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0 | | 0 | ||
| | | Cruise Missile | ||
| | | 375.0 | ||
| 69.0 | | 69.0 | ||
| 330.0 | | 330.0 | ||
| Line 793: | Line 794: | ||
| 65.8 | | 65.8 | ||
| 0.882 | | 0.882 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Fury Cruise Missile | |||
| 525.0 | |||
| 58.0 | |||
| 567.0 | |||
| 10.5 | |||
| 4700.0 | |||
| 49.35 | |||
| 0.908 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 803: | Line 814: | ||
| 32.9 | | 32.9 | ||
| 0.735 | | 0.735 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Cruise Missile | | colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center;" | XL Cruise Missile | ||
| Line 917: | Line 918: | ||
| 12.96 | | 12.96 | ||
| 0.944 | | 0.944 | ||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Javelin Torpedo | |||
| 405.0 | |||
| 78.0 | |||
| 405.0 | |||
| 7.2 | |||
| 2700.0 | |||
| 19.44 | |||
| 0.967 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 926: | Line 937: | ||
| 1500.0 | | 1500.0 | ||
| 10.8 | | 10.8 | ||
| 0.967 | | 0.967 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 949: | Line 950: | ||
! Base Range<br>(km) | ! Base Range<br>(km) | ||
! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | ! Damage Reduction<br>Factor | ||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| XL Torpedo | |||
| 5885.0 | |||
| 42.0 | |||
| 10000.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 3480.0 | |||
| 26.1 | |||
| 1.0 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| Javelin XL Torpedo | |||
| 5297.0 | |||
| 42.0 | |||
| 10000.0 | |||
| 7.5 | |||
| 5220.0 | |||
| 39.15 | |||
| 1.0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5 | ||
| Line 960: | Line 981: | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| | | Guristas XL Torpedo | ||
| | | 6470.0 | ||
| 42.0 | | 42.0 | ||
| 10000.0 | | 10000.0 | ||
| 7.5 | | 7.5 | ||
| | | 3480.0 | ||
| | | 26.1 | ||
| 1.0 | | 1.0 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:37, 6 June 2023
Notes
Projects
User:Luxxianna_Seraph/Sandbox/MissionHoverBox - Mission/Combat Tooltip