Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Luxxianna Seraph/Sandbox/MissileStats: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Rocket
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Rocket
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 52: Line 52:
| 4.5
| 4.5
| 0.644
| 0.644
|-
| 5
| Rage Rocket
| 51.3
| 129.0
| 34.0
| 2.0
| 1875.0
| 3.75
| 0.882
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 62: Line 72:
| 6.75
| 6.75
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
| 5
| Rage Rocket
| 51.3
| 129.0
| 34.0
| 2.0
| 1875.0
| 3.75
| 0.882
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Light Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Light Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 88: Line 88:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 62.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 98: Line 98:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Civilian Light Missile
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 55.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 108: Line 108:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 70.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
Line 118: Line 118:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| 70.0
| 62.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 128: Line 128:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Light Missile I
| Light Missile
| 70.0
| 83.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 148: Line 148:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Light Missile
| Civilian Light Missile
| 83.0
| 55.0
| 170.0
| 170.0
| 40.0
| 40.0
Line 209: Line 209:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Heavy Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Heavy Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 222: Line 222:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 107.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
Line 232: Line 232:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Heavy Missile
| 122.0
| 149.0
| 81.0
| 85.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6.5
| 6.5
Line 242: Line 242:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
Line 252: Line 252:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 122.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
Line 262: Line 262:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Heavy Missile
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 149.0
| 122.0
| 85.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
| 6.5
| 6.5
Line 272: Line 272:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| Auto-Targeting Heavy Missile I
| 122.0
| 107.0
| 81.0
| 81.0
| 140.0
| 140.0
Line 310: Line 310:
| 27.95
| 27.95
| 0.682
| 0.682
|-
| 5
| Precision Heavy Missile
| 149.0
| 102.0
| 125.0
| 3.25
| 4300.0
| 13.975
| 0.583
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 320: Line 330:
| 20.9625
| 20.9625
| 0.882
| 0.882
|-
| 5
| Precision Heavy Missile
| 149.0
| 102.0
| 125.0
| 3.25
| 4300.0
| 13.975
| 0.583
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Heavy Assault Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Heavy Assault Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 407: Line 407:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Cruise Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 420: Line 420:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
Line 430: Line 430:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
Line 440: Line 440:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Republic Fleet Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Imperial Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 323.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
Line 450: Line 450:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Federation Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Cruise Missile
| 323.0
| 375.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 460: Line 460:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Cruise Missile
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 375.0
| 281.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 470: Line 470:
|-
|-
| 0
| 0
| Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| Caldari Navy Auto-Targeting Cruise Missile I
| 281.0
| 323.0
| 69.0
| 69.0
| 330.0
| 330.0
Line 531: Line 531:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | XL Cruise Missile
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | XL Cruise Missile
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 585: Line 585:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Torpedo
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 659: Line 659:
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="font-size: 90%; text-align: center;"
|-
|-
+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | XL Torpedo
|+ colspan=9 style="background-color: #222222; text-align:center; font-size: 100%;" | XL Torpedo
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
|- style="background-color: #222222;" |  
! Meta
! Meta
Line 679: Line 679:
| 3480.0
| 3480.0
| 26.1
| 26.1
| 1.0
|-
| 5
| Javelin XL Torpedo
| 5297.0
| 42.0
| 10000.0
| 7.5
| 5220.0
| 39.15
| 1.0
| 1.0
|-
|-
Line 689: Line 699:
| 2900.0
| 2900.0
| 21.75
| 21.75
| 1.0
|-
| 5
| Javelin XL Torpedo
| 5297.0
| 42.0
| 10000.0
| 7.5
| 5220.0
| 39.15
| 1.0
| 1.0
|-
|-