More actions
m Expand damage quick card. |
m Expand damage quick card. |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rogue Drones || {{Damage to deal|Rogue Drones}} || EMP|| Depleted Uranium || Proton || Acolyte|| Infiltrator || Praetor | | Rogue Drones || {{Damage to deal|Rogue Drones}} || EMP|| Depleted Uranium || Proton || Acolyte|| Infiltrator || Praetor | ||
|- | |||
| Serpentis || {{Damage to deal|Serpentis}} || Phased Plasma || Depleted Uranium || Carbonized Lead || Hornet || Vespa || Wasp | |||
|} | |} | ||
Source: | Source: | ||