More actions
Stridsvagn (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 572: | Line 572: | ||
| style="background:#00123B;" | +8% | | style="background:#00123B;" | +8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
AIR Boosters are obtained via the [[AIR_Career_Program|AIR Career Program]] | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- style="background-color: #333333;" | |||
! Booster name | |||
! Slot | |||
! Bonus | |||
! Duration | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster II.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Agility Booster II | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 15 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | [[File:Icon inertia.png|24px|link=]]-10% Agility | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster II.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Astro-Aquisition II Booster | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 14 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | [[File:Icon core scanner probe.png|24px|link=]]-10% Scan Probe Speed | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster II.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Astro-Pinpointing II Booster | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 15 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | [[File:Icon core scanner probe.png|24px|link=]]-10% Scan Probe Deviation | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster II.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Astro-Rangefinding II Booster | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 16 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | [[File:Icon core scanner probe.png|24px|link=]]-10% Scan Probe Strength | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster II.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Hardshell Booster II | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 11 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | {{icon|shield booster|24}} +5% Shield Boosting<br>{{icon|armor repair|24}}+5% Armor Repair | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster I.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Mining Range Booster I | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 2 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | {{icon|range|24px}}+10% Ore Harvester Range | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 240 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster II.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Mining Range Booster II | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 2 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | {{icon|range|24px}}+10% Ore Harvester Range | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 240 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster I.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Mining Yield Booster I | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 3 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | [[File:Icon strip miner i.png|24px]]+5% Ore Harvester Yield | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 240 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster II.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Mining Yield Booster II | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 3 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | [[File:Icon strip miner i.png|24px]]+10% Ore Harvester Yield | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 240 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster III.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Mining Yield Booster III | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 3 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | [[File:Icon strip miner i.png|24px]]+15% Ore Harvester Yield | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 240 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster II.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Nirvana Booster II | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 15 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | {{icon|shield|24px}}+6% Shield HP | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster II.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Overclocker Booster II | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 11 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | {{icon|velocity|24px}}+5% Ship Velocity | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster III.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Overclocker Booster III | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 1 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | [[File:Icon inertia.png|24px|link=]] -5% Ship Agility<br>[[File:Icon capacitor capacity.png|24px]]-5% Capacitor Recharge | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 60 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster II.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Pyrolancea Booster II | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 11 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | {{icon|turret new|24}} +5% Turret Damage<br>{{icon|missile|24}}+5% Missile Damage | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 30 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster II.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Rapture Booster II | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 15 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | [[File:Icon capacitor capacity.png|24px]]-6% Capacitor Recharge | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 120 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:AIR Booster III.png|32px|link=|]]<br>AIR Repairer Booster III | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 16 | |||
| style="background:#00123B;" | {{icon|shield booster|24}} -15% Shield Cycle Time<br>{{icon|armor repair|24}}-15% Armor Cycle Time | |||
| style="text-align:center" | 60 | |||
|} | |} | ||