Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:SwingFish: Difference between revisions

16 editsJoined 23 August 2023
SwingFish (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{{Infobox |above = SwingFish |image = https://image.eveonline.com/Character/2120950121_256.jpg |header1 = Canned Tuna Eater }}__NOTOC__ {| class="wikitable" |- ! colspan="2"..."
 
SwingFish (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
! colspan="2" | Recent Activity
! colspan="2" | Recent Activity
! colspan="3" | Involvement
|-
|-
!Edits
!Edits
!Deaths (no kills)
!Deaths (no kills)
!EVE-U
!SFTX
!2CSS
|-
|-
| [https://wiki.eveuniversity.org/Special:Contributions/SwingFish Wiki Contributions]
| [https://wiki.eveuniversity.org/Special:Contributions/SwingFish Wiki Contributions]
| [https://zkillboard.com/character/2120950121/ zKillboard] [https://kb.evetools.org/character/2120950121 EveTools]  
| [https://zkillboard.com/character/2120950121/ zKillboard] [https://kb.evetools.org/character/2120950121 EveTools]  
| None currently
| Founder & CEO
| Key Investor
|-
|}
|}


Line 33: Line 41:
= Cooperate =
= Cooperate =
my firm ''SwingFish Traders'' has only a handful of "actual players" as members, it may be used just as a holding corp later on.
my firm ''SwingFish Traders'' has only a handful of "actual players" as members, it may be used just as a holding corp later on.
working on developing a new base for everything as investor in ''Cosmic Sanitation Squad''
 
Instead working on developing a new base for everything as investor in ''Cosmic Sanitation Squad''