Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
! '''Hull Type''' !! '''Base''' !! '''Advanced''' !! '''Strat'''
! '''Hull Type''' !! '''Base''' !! '''Advanced''' !! '''Strat'''
|-
|  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| '''Frigates''' ||  ||  ||  
| '''Frigates''' ||  ||  ||  
Line 12: Line 14:
|-
|-
| T2 Frigate || - || - || -
| T2 Frigate || - || - || -
|  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| '''Destroyers''' ||  ||  ||  
| '''Destroyers''' ||  ||  ||  
Line 22: Line 25:
|-
|-
| T2 Destroyer || - || - || -
| T2 Destroyer || - || - || -
|  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| '''Cruisers''' ||  ||  ||  
| '''Cruisers''' ||  ||  ||  
Line 32: Line 36:
|-
|-
| T2 Cruiser || - || - || -
| T2 Cruiser || - || - || -
|  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| '''Battlecruisers''' ||  ||  ||  
| '''Battlecruisers''' ||  ||  ||  
Line 42: Line 47:
|-
|-
| T2 Battlecruiser || - || - || -
| T2 Battlecruiser || - || - || -
|  ||  ||  ||
|-
|-
| '''Battleships''' ||  ||  ||  
| '''Battleships''' ||  ||  ||  

Revision as of 21:09, 19 October 2023

Hull Type Base Advanced Strat
Frigates
T1 Frigate 1m - -
Navy Frigate 13m - -
Pirate Frigate 13m - -
T2 Frigate - - -
Destroyers
T1 Destroyer - - -
Navy Destroyer - - -
Pirate Destroyer - - -
T2 Destroyer - - -
Cruisers
T1 Cruiser - - -
Navy Cruiser - - -
Pirate Cruiser - - -
T2 Cruiser - - -
Battlecruisers
T1 Battlecruiser - - -
Navy Battlecruiser - - -
Pirate Battlecruiser - - -
T2 Battlecruiser - - -
Battleships
T1 Battleship - - -
Navy Battleship - - -
Pirate Battleship - - -
T2 Battleship - - -