Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:White 0rchid: Difference between revisions

306 editsJoined 19 February 2015
Line 125: Line 125:
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 75px;" rowspan="2" | T1  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 75px;" rowspan="2" | T1  
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Standard
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Standard
2m
12m
5m
28m
! style="width: 150px; background-color: #333333;" |
| 34m
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Logistics  
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Logistics  
2m
7m
9m
18m
! style="width: 150px; background-color: #333333;" |
| 20m
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 150px;" colspan="2" | Navy  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 150px;" colspan="2" | Navy  
6m
19m
15m
57m
18m
72m
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 150px;" colspan="2" | Pirate  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 150px;" colspan="2" | Pirate  
| 15m
! style="width: 150px; background-color: #333333;" |  
40m
158m
! style="width: 150px; background-color: #333333;" |   
! style="width: 150px; background-color: #333333;" |   
|-  
|-  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 75px;" rowspan="3" | T2  
! style="background-color:#222222; width: 75px;" rowspan="2" | T2  
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Standard
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Standard
14m
54m
33m
136m
40m
231m
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Logistics  
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Logistics  
16m
49m
42m
159m
47m
208m
|-
! style="background-color:#222222;" | Bombers
|  18m
|  36m
|  51m
|}
|}