More actions
m →Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis. |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission. |
||
| Line 961: | Line 961: | ||
| Aekelm Ontbald||Distribution||Vullat | | Aekelm Ontbald||Distribution||Vullat | ||
| Limited Memory Augmentation | | Limited Memory Augmentation | ||
|- | |||
| 202311201141 | |||
| Materials for war preparation||2||Trade||1 500 Scordite | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | |||
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor - Beta | |||
|} | |} | ||