Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alliance Tournament: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Add link. Add image.
m Add initial info on AT XX.
Line 53: Line 53:
! Tournament Prize Ships
! Tournament Prize Ships
! Results and YouTube-videos
! Results and YouTube-videos
|-
| ATXX
| 2024 {{Co|grey|(YC 126)}}
|
| TBA
| [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/announcing-alliance-tournament-xx Announcement]
|-
|-
| ATXIX
| ATXIX