More actions
m Add link. Add image. |
m Add initial info on AT XX. |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! Tournament Prize Ships | ! Tournament Prize Ships | ||
! Results and YouTube-videos | ! Results and YouTube-videos | ||
|- | |||
| ATXX | |||
| 2024 {{Co|grey|(YC 126)}} | |||
| | |||
| TBA | |||
| [https://www.eveonline.com/news/view/announcing-alliance-tournament-xx Announcement] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ATXIX | | ATXIX | ||