More actions
m Recode CSS. |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission. |
||
| Line 976: | Line 976: | ||
| 202312171426 | | 202312171426 | ||
| Culture Clash||1||Courier|| 32x Crate of Amarr Scripture <br>Educational Study Packages (Matari Translation) | | Culture Clash||1||Courier|| 32x Crate of Amarr Scripture <br>Educational Study Packages (Matari Translation) | ||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 202312251237 | |||
| Amarrian Tyrants||1||Encounter|| | |||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | | Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | ||
| | | | ||