More actions
m →Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis. |
m →Storyline mission log: Add mission. |
||
| Line 996: | Line 996: | ||
| Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | | Rondredwik Ofercar||Distribution||Nakugard | ||
| Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor | | Limited Cybernetic Subprocessor | ||
|- | |||
| 202401101002 | |||
| Materials for War Preparation||4||Trade||8 000 Kernite | |||
| Moul Forgi||Mining||Hjoramold | |||
| Cybernetic Subprocessor - Standard | |||
|} | |} | ||