More actions
m Add link. |
m Rework goals table. |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Goals == | == Goals == | ||
List of observed goals. | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: 2em;" | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: 2em; text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Goal !! Career Path !! Notes | ! rowspan=2 | Goal !! colspan=4 | Career Path !! rowspan=2 | Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Industrialist !! Explorer !! Enforcer !! Soldier of Fortune | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Armor Repair other Capsuleers || - || - || - || style="background-color: green;" | X || style="text-align: left;" | 2500 HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Damage Other Capsuleers || - || - || - || style="background-color: green;" | X || style="text-align: left;" | 2500HP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Capture Contested FW Complex || - || - || - || style="background-color: green;" | X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Defend Contested FW Complex || - || - || - || style="background-color: green;" | X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Destroy 25 non-capsuleers || - || - || style="background-color: green;" | X || style="background-color: green;" | X | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Manufacture an Item || style="background-color: green;" | X || style="background-color: green;" | X || - || - || style="text-align: left;" | Starting the job completes the goal. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Mine 2,000 units of Ore || style="background-color: green;" | X || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Scan 2 Combat Sites || - || style="background-color: green;" | X || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scan 2 | | style="text-align: left;" | Scan 2 Data Sites || - || style="background-color: green;" | X || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scan 2 | | style="text-align: left;" | Scan 2 Relic Sites || - || style="background-color: green;" | X || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scan 2 | | style="text-align: left;" | Scan 2 Wormholes || - || style="background-color: green;" | X || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Scan | | style="text-align: left;" | Scan 5 Signatures || style="background-color: green;" | X || style="background-color: green;" | X || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align: left;" | Shield Boost Other Capsuleers || - || - || - || style="background-color: green;" | X || style="text-align: left;" | 2500HP | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||