More actions
m Added a drop update for Oct 2024 |
|||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
! Est. value | ! Est. value | ||
! Comments | ! Comments | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=4 | Oct 2024 | |||
| Corelum B-Type 50MN Microwarp Drive | |||
| 300M ISK :D | |||
| rowspan=3 | Hisec escalation - From Sarpati Battlecruiser | |||
|- | |||
| 18th Tier Overseers Effects | |||
| 43.2M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Serpentis Heavy Ion Blaster | |||
| 4.6M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Loot | |||
| ~6M ISK | |||
|- | |||
| Bounties | |||
| ~20M ISK | |||
|- | |- | ||
| July 2023 | | July 2023 | ||