More actions
m Add task rewards. |
Add agency campaign tasks. |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Triglavian Structure Wrecks''' || Continue analyzing additional Cache or Tower Vault Wrecks (x10) to discover what novel data and materials they contain. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | | '''Triglavian Structure Wrecks''' || Continue analyzing additional Cache or Tower Vault Wrecks (x10) to discover what novel data and materials they contain. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | ||
|- | |||
| '''Further Investigation''' || Continue analyzing additional Cache or Tower Vault Wrecks (5x) to discover what novel data and materials they contain. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 35 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color:#828D99" | Industry and trade | ! colspan=4 style="background-color:#828D99" | Industry and trade | ||
|- | |||
| '''Making a Deal''' || Other Capsuleers are also exploring these newly emerged collapsed conduit sites and may be willing to sell the materials they have collected. Purchase some Isolated Dimensional Threads and/or Entangled GQD’s from other Capsuleers using the market to prepare for your manufacturing endeavors. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 15 points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Filament construction I''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Ruined Electrical or Sinister Exotic Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] | | '''Filament construction I''' || Using the materials and blueprints that you obtained from your own exploration efforts and the market, manufacture a Ruined Electrical or Sinister Exotic Filament. Once construction has finished you can either use this filament yourself or sell it to someone else using the market. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
|} | |} | ||