Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills:Sequencing: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Changed some heading levels. Normally level 1 (=) should not be used inside wiki articles but because of how the {{Skill}} template is written unfortunately level 1 needs to be used here to get the correct ToC
m Add Mass Sequencing to overview section.
Line 39: Line 39:
|Increases maximum number of SKINs produced per sequencing job.
|Increases maximum number of SKINs produced per sequencing job.
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Industrial Sequencing}}
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Industrial Sequencing}}
|-
|{{sk|Mass Sequencing|mult=yes}}
|Increases maximum SKINs per sequencing.
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Mass Sequencing}}
|-
|-
|{{sk|Multi-thread Sequencing|mult=yes}}
|{{sk|Multi-thread Sequencing|mult=yes}}