More actions
m Changed some heading levels. Normally level 1 (=) should not be used inside wiki articles but because of how the {{Skill}} template is written unfortunately level 1 needs to be used here to get the correct ToC |
m Add Mass Sequencing to overview section. |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Increases maximum number of SKINs produced per sequencing job. | |Increases maximum number of SKINs produced per sequencing job. | ||
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Industrial Sequencing}} | |{{SkillAlphaBar|Industrial Sequencing}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{sk|Mass Sequencing|mult=yes}} | |||
|Increases maximum SKINs per sequencing. | |||
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Mass Sequencing}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Multi-thread Sequencing|mult=yes}} | |{{sk|Multi-thread Sequencing|mult=yes}} | ||