Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Mentor Department: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m staff update
m Officer update
Line 50: Line 50:
|Our {{co|yellow|Mentor Officers}} assists the {{co|green|Mentor Manager}} and {{co|yellow|Senior Mentor Officers}} with pairing up new members with more experienced mentors to assist them.
|Our {{co|yellow|Mentor Officers}} assists the {{co|green|Mentor Manager}} and {{co|yellow|Senior Mentor Officers}} with pairing up new members with more experienced mentors to assist them.
|}
|}
<!--
{|
{|
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Chris Halsky.jpeg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Chris Halsky.jpeg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Chris Halsky|Chris Halsky]]</big>
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Chris Halsky|Chris Halsky]]</big>
<!--|-
-->
<!--
|-
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Ezra Salaz.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:Ezra Salaz.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Ezra Salaz|Ezra Salaz]]</big>-->
| valign="top" | <big>[[User:Ezra Salaz|Ezra Salaz]]</big>
<!--
-->
{|
! width="20" |  
! width="20" |  
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:No-Portrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" style="padding-right:10px;" | [[File:No-Portrait.jpg|96px|link=]]
| valign="top" | <big>Vacant</big>-->
| valign="top" | <big>Vacant</big>
|}
|}