More actions
m Update link. |
Add skill for update version 22.01 release 2024-07-25.1 |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|Increases maximum number of concurrent sequencing jobs. | |Increases maximum number of concurrent sequencing jobs. | ||
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Parallel Sequencing}} | |{{SkillAlphaBar|Parallel Sequencing}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{Sk|Paragon Relations|mult=yes}} | |||
| Reduces Paragon Hub vendor fee | |||
| {{SkillAlphaBar|Paragon Relations}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{sk|Peak Induction Acceleration|mult=yes}} | |{{sk|Peak Induction Acceleration|mult=yes}} | ||
| Line 203: | Line 207: | ||
|pre={{sk|Advanced Induction Efficiency|IV}} | |pre={{sk|Advanced Induction Efficiency|IV}} | ||
|notes= | |notes= | ||
}} | |||
{{Skill | |||
|skill= Paragon Relations | |||
|desc= Basic skill at negotiating lower vendor fees for sales on the Paragon Hub. | |||
Reduces Paragon Hub vendor fee percentage by 1% per level. | |||
|1= Charisma | |||
|2= Perception | |||
|pre= | |||
|notes= | |||
}} | }} | ||