Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills:Sequencing: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Update link.
Add skill for update version 22.01 release 2024-07-25.1
Line 55: Line 55:
|Increases maximum number of concurrent sequencing jobs.
|Increases maximum number of concurrent sequencing jobs.
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Parallel Sequencing}}
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Parallel Sequencing}}
|-
| {{Sk|Paragon Relations|mult=yes}}
| Reduces Paragon Hub vendor fee
| {{SkillAlphaBar|Paragon Relations}}
|-
|-
|{{sk|Peak Induction Acceleration|mult=yes}}
|{{sk|Peak Induction Acceleration|mult=yes}}
Line 203: Line 207:
|pre={{sk|Advanced Induction Efficiency|IV}}
|pre={{sk|Advanced Induction Efficiency|IV}}
|notes=
|notes=
}}
{{Skill
|skill= Paragon Relations
|desc= Basic skill at negotiating lower vendor fees for sales on the Paragon Hub.
Reduces Paragon Hub vendor fee percentage by 1% per level.
|1= Charisma
|2= Perception
|pre=
|notes=
}}
}}