Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Flight Deck: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Flight Deck locations: removed Brelly
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
| Slays - Dairek's Chateau || | UFC Breacher DualRep | UFC Condor LML Kiter | UFC Incursus Brawl | UFC Kestrel Armor | UFC Rifter 200mm ACs | UFC Tormentor Pulse | UFC Tristan Neuts
| Slays - Dairek's Chateau || | UFC Breacher DualRep | UFC Condor LML Kiter | UFC Incursus Brawl | UFC Kestrel Armor | UFC Rifter 200mm ACs | UFC Tormentor Pulse | UFC Tristan Neuts
|-
| PC9-AY III || | Derptron | PvP Condor | PvP Executioner | PvP Slasher | PvP Crucifier | PvP Griffin | PvP Maulus | PvP Vigil | PvP Thrasher | PvP Algos | Explo Heron Cloak| Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2
|-
|-
| Averon - The Rock || | Explo Heron Cloak | Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2
| Averon - The Rock || | Explo Heron Cloak | Ore Venture T1 | Ore Venture T2