More actions
Add table (mostly "empty" for agency campaign. Add rewards table (Tetrimon version). Add link. |
Add agency campaign rewards (Blood Raider). Activate first Blood Raider task. |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Combat Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Combat Challenges | ||
|- | |||
| '''Bloody Massacre 1/3''' || Enter a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | |||
<!-- |- | <!-- |- | ||
| '''Bloody Massacre 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | | '''Bloody Massacre 2/3''' || Destroy 10 Tetrimon ships within a Tetrimon Base combat site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges | ! colspan=4 style="background-color: #5A150D;" | Exploration Challenges | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Black Hat 1/2''' || Scan down and enter a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub data site. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 20 points | |||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| '''Black Hat 2/2''' || Hack a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | | '''Black Hat 2/2''' || Hack a Tetrimon Network Node or Hub. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 30 points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| '''Harvest Hacking'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Hack 3 Crimson Harvest Network Nodes or Hubs. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | | '''Harvest Hacking'''<br>''Repeatable'' || Hack 3 Crimson Harvest Network Nodes or Hubs. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points | ||
-->|} | -->|} | ||
[[File:Event Booster Purple I.png|32px]] | |||
=== Rewards === | === Rewards === | ||
{| class="wikitable" Style="background-color: #1F0804;" | {| class="wikitable" Style="background-color: #1F0804;" | ||
|- style="background-color: #5A150D;" | |- style="background-color: #5A150D;" | ||
! Points !! Icon !! Reward | ! rowspan=2 | Points !! colspan=2 | Blood Raider !! colspan=2 | Order of Tetrimon | ||
|- style="background-color: #5A150D;" | |||
! Icon !! Reward !! Icon !! Reward | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 75 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster I | | 75 || [[File:Event Booster Purple I.png|32px]] || Harvest Anti-Disruptor Booster I || [[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 150 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Succubus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | | 150 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Worm]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Succubus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 225 || || Bleached Bone Matte - Limited | | 225 || || 3x Purified Cerise Satin - Limited || || 3x Bleached Bone Matte - Limited | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 300 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster I | | 300 || [[File:Event Booster Purple I.png|32px]] || Harvest Nosferatu Booster I || [[File:Event Booster Yellow I.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster I | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 375 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster II | | 375 || [[File:Event Booster Purple II.png|32px]] || Harvest AWebifier Booster II || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 450 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Naga]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | | 450 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Myrmidon]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Naga]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 525 || || Sacred Flesh Matte - Limited | | 525 || || 3x Sacred Flesh Matte - Limited || || 3x Sacred Flesh Matte - Limited | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 600 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster II | | 600 || [[File:Event Booster Purple II.png|32px]] || Harvest Damage Booster II || [[File:Event Booster Yellow II.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 675 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster III | | 675 || [[File:Event Booster Purple III.png|32px]] || Harvest Anti-Disruptor Booster III || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Anti-Drain Booster III | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 750 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Orthrus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | | 750 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Orthrus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Orthrus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 825 || || Haunted Citroen Gloss - Limited | | 825 || || 3x Sani Ichor Gloss - Limited || || 3x Haunted Citroen Gloss - Limited | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 900 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster III | | 900 || [[File:Event Booster Purple IV.png|32px]] || Harvest Damage Booster IV || [[File:Event Booster Yellow III.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Capacitor Booster III | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 975 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster IV | | 975 || [[File:Event Booster Purple IV.png|32px]] || Harvest Webifier Booster IV || [[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Resistance Booster IV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1050 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Proteus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | | 1050 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Loki]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Proteus]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1125 || || Steel Violet - Limited | | 1125 || || 3x Phantom Ferros Metallic - Limited || || 3x Steel Violet - Limited | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1200 || [[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster IV | | 1200 || [[File:Event Booster Purple IV.png|32px]] || Harvest Damage Booster IV || [[File:Event Booster Yellow IV.png|link=|32px]] || Tetrimon Precision Booster IV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1275 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Torrent]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | | 1275 || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Torrent]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN || [[File:Deathglow Remnant SKIN.png|link=|32px]] || [[Torrent]] Deathglow Remnant SKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1350 || || Brutal Splatter Pattern - Limited | | 1350 || || 3x Brutal Splatter Pattern - Limited || || 3x Brutal Splatter Pattern - Limited | ||
|} | |} | ||