Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Directorate of Web Services and Systems: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Replace deprecated html with CSS.
No edit summary
Line 20: Line 20:
== Officers ==
== Officers ==
{|
{|
| [[Image:Alabaster Crescent.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:Ariea Thellare.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:Ariea Thellare.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:Lonez.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:XorOwl The Confused.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:XorOwl The Confused.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:AceKokuren.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:AceKokuren.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:Kotonoha Kanade.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
| [[Image:Kotonoha Kanade.jpg‎|96px|center|link=]]
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center;"| [[User:Alabaster Crescent|Alabaster Crescent]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[User:Ariea Thellare|Ariea Thellare]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[User:Ariea Thellare|Ariea Thellare]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[User:Lonez|Lonez]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[User:XorOwl The Confused|XorOwl The Confused]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[User:XorOwl The Confused|XorOwl The Confused]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[User:AceKokuren|AceKokuren]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[User:AceKokuren|AceKokuren]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[User:Kotonoha Kanade|Kotonoha Kanade]]
| style="text-align: center;"| [[User:Kotonoha Kanade|Kotonoha Kanade]]
|-
|
|
| *WHC Tools and WHC Support*
| *SRP Automation*
|}
|}