Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Winter Nexus (2024): Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Add Green Salvage Package contents.
Line 133: Line 133:
|-
|-
| Snowball challenge 7/9<br>(repeatable) || '''Insult to injury''' || Fight through a Wightstorm combat site within an ice storm and hit the final Stormlord battleship with a snowball. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
| Snowball challenge 7/9<br>(repeatable) || '''Insult to injury''' || Fight through a Wightstorm combat site within an ice storm and hit the final Stormlord battleship with a snowball. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
<!--|-
|-
| Snowball challenge 8/9<br>(repeatable) || '''For New Eden!''' || Destroy a Sansha's Nation Stormlord battleship. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
| Snowball challenge 8/9<br>(repeatable) || '''For New Eden!''' || Destroy a Sansha's Nation Stormlord battleship. || [[File:Event icon.png|32px|link=]] 10 points
|-
|-