More actions
Keithheaton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Keithheaton (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdSGVyLgq0a66OgSWY4EGljM7orfF_2qsTw5390USwLT-HAjA/viewform?usp=sharing Half Price Barges Form] | | [https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdSGVyLgq0a66OgSWY4EGljM7orfF_2qsTw5390USwLT-HAjA/viewform?usp=sharing Half Price Barges Form] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLScwpfW7GMPoYIOnVbpC2FhL9x1jHDDDELVNUPcrn90sBtieTA/viewform?usp=sharing 100% Jita Sell Mining Ships From] | |[https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLScwpfW7GMPoYIOnVbpC2FhL9x1jHDDDELVNUPcrn90sBtieTA/viewform?usp=sharing 100% Jita Sell Mining Ships From] | ||
|- | |||
| Example | |||
|} | |} | ||