| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>{{co|cyan|This medal is awarded on a member successfully completing the}} [[Community Content Initiative]]</center> | |<center>{{co|cyan|This medal is awarded on a member successfully completing the}} [[Community Content Initiative]]</center> | ||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" colspan=4 | Content Creator | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#222222;" rowspan=2 | [[File:ContentCreator.png]] || This medal is presented to members of EVE University who have consistently provided content for other members. With this medal we recognise their efforts in making EVE University a better place for members. || width="20%" rowspan=2 | Awarded 91 times || width="20%" rowspan=2 | [[File:ContentCreatorRibbon.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{co|cyan|This medal is awarded to members who consistently provide content for others, not limited to any particular game style. It can be awarded by any Director, and any Manager or Assistant Manager is able to nominate a member for this award}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||