More actions
→Storyline mission log: Add mission. |
→Storyline mission analysis: Update analysis. |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
| | | 73 || 53 || 6 || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | Total | ! scope="row" | Total | ||
| | | 237 || 175 || 24 || 38 | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
! scope="col" data-sort-type="number" | Mining | ! scope="col" data-sort-type="number" | Mining | ||
! scope="col" data-sort-type="number" | Security | ! scope="col" data-sort-type="number" | Security | ||
| A Cargo With Attiduse | |||
| Courier | |||
|1||1||-||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 68: | Line 72: | ||
| A Different Drone | | A Different Drone | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
| | |4||2||-||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 93: | Line 97: | ||
| A Special Delivery | | A Special Delivery | ||
| Courier | | Courier | ||
| | |14||11||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 312: | Line 316: | ||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total | ! scope="rowgroup" colspan="2"| Total | ||
| | |237||175||24||38 | ||
|} | |} | ||