No edit summary |
All Level 1 Missions loaded |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|[[After The Seven]] | |[[After The Seven]] | ||
|Serpentis & Mercenaries | |Serpentis & Mercenaries | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Air Show!]] | ||
|Rogue Drones | |Rogue Drones | ||
|- | |||
|[[Alluring Emanations (Level 1)]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[An Ancient Roster]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Angel Cartel Spies (Level 1)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Athran Exigency]] | |||
|Khanid Kingdom & Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avenge a Fallen Comrade (Angel Cartel) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avenge a Fallen Comrade (Blood Raiders) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avenge a Fallen Comrade (DED) (Level 1)]] | |||
|DED | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avenge a Fallen Comrade (Guristas Pirates) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Avenge a Fallen Comrade (Serpentis) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Angel Cartel) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Blood Raiders) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (DED) (Level 1)]] | |||
|DED | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Guristas Pirates) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Sansha's Nation) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blockade (Serpentis) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Blood Raider Spies (Level 1)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Break Their Will (Angel Cartel) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Break Their Will (Blood Raiders) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Break Their Will (Guristas Pirates) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Break Their Will (Sansha's Nation) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Break Their Will (Serpentis) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cargo Delivery (Angel Cartel) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cargo Delivery (Blood Raiders) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Carrying AIMEDs]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clear the Traderoute]] | |||
|Deadspace Droneswarm | |||
|- | |||
|[[Closing the Gate]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[CONCORD Scout Spotted]] | |||
|CONCORD | |||
|- | |||
|[[Corporate Records]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Denial Of Reconnaissance]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Desperate Measures]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Disgruntled Employee]] | |||
|Angel Cartel & Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Drone Detritus]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Drone Infestation (Level 1)]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliminate a Pirate Nuisance (Angel Cartel)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliminate a Pirate Nuisance (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliminate a Pirate Nuisance (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliminate a Pirate Nuisance (Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliminate a Pirate Nuisance (Serpentis)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliminate the Pirate Campers (Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eliminate the Pirate Campers (Serpentis)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Encounter at Station 464]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Endless Battle]] | |||
|Tutorial | |||
|- | |||
|[[Escaped Dissident]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Escaped Killer]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Escaped Spy]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Escaped Terrorist]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fair Play]] | |||
|Rogue Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flame of Peace]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[For Justice]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[For the Birds]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[For the Honor of Rouvenor]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Forbidden Cloning]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Fox Hunt]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Freedom And Commerce]] | |||
|Amarr Empire | |||
|- | |||
|[[Furrier Fiasco]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Get the Relic]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gone Berserk (Level 1)]] | |||
|EoM | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Guristas Spies (Level 1)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hidden Stash (Angel Cartel) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hidden Stash (Blood Raiders) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hidden Stash (Guristas Pirates) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hidden Stash (Sansha's Nation) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Hidden Stash (Serpentis) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[In The Shadow Of War]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Interstellar Railroad]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Letters from Dalamaid]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic & Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lights Out (Level 1)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lost Records]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lost That Bet]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Mordus Headhunters (Level 1)]] | |||
|Mordu's Legion | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mysterious Sightings ]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Onslaught]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[Patriotic Measures]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Aggression (Angel Cartel)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Aggression (Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Business (Gallente Federation)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Intrusion (Angel Cartel)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Intrusion (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Nuisance (Angel Cartel)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Nuisance (Sansha's Nation)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Nuisance (Serpentis)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pirate Nuisance (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Police Intrusion (Ammatar)]] | |||
|Ammatar Mandate | |||
|- | |||
|[[Police Intrusion (Gallente Federation) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rogue Drone Harassment (Level 1)]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Roving Rogue Drones]] | |||
|Rogue Drones | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Sansha Spies (level 1)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Angel Cartel) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Gallente Federation)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Score (Guristas Pirates) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Search and Rescue]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Secret Pickup]] | |||
|Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Angel Cartel) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Blood Raiders) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Guristas Pirates) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Sansha's Nation) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Seek and Destroy (Serpentis) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[The Serpentis Spies (level 1)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shaman Secrets]] | |||
|Serpentis & Angel Cartel & Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smuggler Interception (Blood Raiders) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smuggler Interception (Serpentis) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Soft Drink Wars]] | |||
|Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Striking Down Two Flies In One Swing (Sansha's Nation & Mercenaries) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Sansha's Nation & Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Striking Down Two Flies With One Swing (Blood Raiders & Mercenaries)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders & Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Striking Down Two Flies With One Swing (Guristas Pirates & Mercenaries)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates & Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Striking Down Two Flies With One Swing (Serpentis & Mercenaries) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Serpentis & Mercenaries | |||
|- | |||
|[[Suntendi Recall]] | |||
|Angel Cartel & Caldari State | |||
|- | |||
|[[They Robots]] | |||
|Gallente Federation & Rogue Drones <br>5 part mission chain.A courier, a mining and 3 encounter | |||
|- | |||
|[[Threat from Afar]] | |||
|Minmatar Republic | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unauthorized Military Presence (Gallente Federation) (level 1)]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unauthorized Military Presence (Guristas Pirates) (level 1)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Unauthorized Military Presence (Mordus)]] | |||
|Mordu's Legion | |||
|- | |||
|[[Undue Attention]] | |||
|Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Violent Expulsion (Blood Raiders)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders | |||
|- | |||
|[[Violent Expulsion (Guristas Pirates)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates | |||
|- | |||
|[[Violent Expulsion (Serpentis)]] | |||
|Serpentis | |||
|- | |||
|[[Violent Expulsion (Thukker Tribe)]] | |||
|Thukker Tribe | |||
|- | |||
|[[What's In a Name]] | |||
|Rogue Drones & Gallente Federation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Worlds Collide (Angel Cartel & Sansha's Nation) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Angel Cartel & Sansha's Nation | |||
|- | |||
|[[Worlds Collide (Blood Raiders & Angel Cartel) (Level 1)]] | |||
|Blood Raiders & Angel Cartel | |||
|- | |||
|[[Worlds Collide (Guristas Pirates & Angel Cartel)]] | |||
|Guristas Pirates & Angel Cartel | |||
|} | |} | ||
</tab> | </tab> | ||
Revision as of 21:39, 26 March 2025
|
| Missions |
|---|
| Mission Reports |
| Mission Guides |
| Special Missions |
| Helpful Links |
This list contains missions that you can receive from Security division agents. Individual mission pages describe objectives, enemy details, and the best damage types to deal in the mission.
In addition to the missions listed here you can also get Anomic missions (sometimes called "burner missions") from Security division agents.
| Name | Enemy Faction
|
|---|
| Name | Enemy Faction
|
|---|
| Name | Enemy Faction |
|---|
| Name | Enemy Faction |
|---|
