Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Skills:Spaceship Command: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
+missing skill in overview: precursor dreadnought
Catalyst expansion add skill.
Line 261: Line 261:
|Allows piloting of Mining Barges.  
|Allows piloting of Mining Barges.  
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Mining Barge}}
|{{SkillAlphaBar|Mining Barge}}
|-
| {{sk|Mining Destroyer|mult=yes}}
| Allows piloting of ORE Mining Destroyers.
| {{SkillAlphaBar|Mining Destroyer}}
|-
|-
|{{sk|Mining Frigate|mult=yes}}
|{{sk|Mining Frigate|mult=yes}}
Line 1,184: Line 1,188:
|1=Perception
|1=Perception
|2=Willpower
|2=Willpower
|pre={{sk|Astrogeology|III}}; {{sk|Industry|V}}; {{sk|Mining Frigate|III}}
|pre={{sk|Astrogeology|III}}; {{sk|Industry|V}}; {{sk|Mining Destroyer|III}}
|reqI=[[Covetor]]; [[Retriever]]; [[Procurer]]
|reqI=[[Covetor]]; [[Retriever]]; [[Procurer]]
|reqV=[[Hulk]]; [[Skiff]]; [[Mackinaw]]
|reqV=[[Hulk]]; [[Skiff]]; [[Mackinaw]]
|notes=
|notes=
}}
{{Skill
|skill= Mining Destroyer
|desc= Skill at operating ORE Mining Destroyers.
|1= Perception
|2= Willpower
|pre= {{Sk|Mining|IV}}; {{Sk|Industry|III}}; {{Sk|Mining Frigate|III}}
|reqI= [[Pioneer]]
|reqII= [[Pioneer Consortium Issue]]
|reqIII= {{Sk|Mining Barge|icon= yes}}
|reqV= [[Outrider]]
|notes=
}}
}}