Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Ashling Solette/jsn-chart: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
mNo edit summary
m it was fixed for a second...
Line 23: Line 23:
! Total Warp Distance (AU)
! Total Warp Distance (AU)
! Max Activation Distance (AU)   
! Max Activation Distance (AU)   
|-
| 77836
| 77836
| Jovian Symbolic Navigator 26:25:16:13:16
| Jovian Symbolic Navigator 26:25:16:13:16