Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Homefront operation: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Changed site links in table to their summaries on this page
Adjusted the site table slightly, added column labels for the All Empires sites table
Line 52: Line 52:
|-
|-
! colspan=7 | All Empires
! colspan=7 | All Empires
|-
! Site !! !! Damage types !! !! EWAR !! |
|-
|-
| colspan=2 | [[#Abyssal Artifact Recovery|Abyssal Artifact Recovery]] || colspan=2 | {{Damage to resist|Triglavians}} || colspan=3 | Warp Bubble - Neuts/Trackin & guid disrupt/Webs/Paints/Damps
| colspan=2 | [[#Abyssal Artifact Recovery|Abyssal Artifact Recovery]] || colspan=2 | {{Damage to resist|Triglavians}} || colspan=3 | Warp Bubble - Neuts/Trackin & guid disrupt/Webs/Paints/Damps
|- style="background-color: #222222"
| colspan=7 |  
| colspan=7 |  
|-
|-
| colspan=2 | [[#Salvage Research|Salvage Research]] (3 ships) || colspan=2 | {{Damagetype|th|em}}<!-- Ashes of Turnur--> || colspan=3 | [[File:Icon_target_max.png|16px]] ECM
| colspan=2 | [[#Salvage Research|Salvage Research]] (3 ships) || colspan=2 | {{Damagetype|th|em}}<!-- Ashes of Turnur--> || colspan=3 | [[File:Icon_target_max.png|16px]] ECM
|- style="background-color: #222222"
| colspan=7 |  
| colspan=7 |  
|-
|-
| colspan=2 | [[#Traffic Stop|Traffic Stop]] (3 ships) || colspan=2 |[[File:Icon_damage_em.png|16x16px|Electromagnetic damage]] EM || colspan="3" | None
| colspan=2 | [[#Traffic Stop|Traffic Stop]] (3 ships) || colspan=2 |[[File:Icon_damage_em.png|16x16px|Electromagnetic damage]] EM || colspan="3" | None
|- style="background-color: #222222"
| colspan=7 |  
| colspan=7 |  
|-
|-