More actions
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Ellis Ofsol (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|'''Weakness''' | |'''Weakness''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Negotiator | ||
| | |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Instigator | ||
| | |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Focused Negotiator | ||
| | |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neut Dreadnought | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Defiant | ||
| | |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Activist | ||
| | |Shoots drones | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bolstering | ||
| | |Logi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Boycotter | ||
| | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
[[File: | [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|64x64px|Gallente space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Primacy Base]] | ||
|'''NPC Prefix''' | |'''NPC Prefix''' | ||
|'''Info''' | |'''Info''' | ||
|'''Weakness''' | |'''Weakness''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Abacinating | ||
| | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Errant | ||
| | |Shoots drones | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Focused Liberator | ||
| | |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neut Dreadnought | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Supreme Talos | ||
| | |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Valiant Thorax | ||
| | |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Liberator | ||
| | |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bastion | ||
| | |Logi | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
[[File: | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|64x64px|Amarr space]][[Homefront operation#Dread Assault|Dread Assault: Blood Raider Temple]] | ||
|'''NPC Prefix''' | |'''NPC Prefix''' | ||
|'''Info''' | |'''Info''' | ||
|'''Weakness''' | |'''Weakness''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hyphema | ||
| | |[[File:Icon_target_max.png|16x16px]] ECM | ||
| rowspan="7" | | | rowspan="7" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Damning | ||
| | |[[File:Icon_track_disruptor_64.png|16x16px]][[File:Icon_missile_guidance_computer_i.png|16x16px]] Weapon disruption | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Blood | ||
| | |Shoots drones | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Focused Sanguinary | ||
| | |[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neut Dreadnought | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Scarlet | ||
| | |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Venerated | ||
| | |DPS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sanguinary | ||
|[[File:Icon_energy_neutralizer_i.png|16x16px]] Neuts | |||
|- | |||
|Shepherd | |||
|Logi | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||