Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Nullsec: Make this table sortable, too.
Format table headers. Make List of systems tables initially collapsed.
Line 6: Line 6:
[[File:Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids.jpg|right]]
[[File:Nullsec Blue A0 Rare Asteroids.jpg|right]]
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" summary="Ore Summary Table"
|-
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
! scope="col" | Ore Type  
! scope="col" | Ore Type  
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids
! scope="col" | # of Asteroids
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity
! scope="col" | Ore Quantity
Line 59: Line 59:


=== Highsec Space ===
=== Highsec Space ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!System
!Constellation
!Constellation
Line 203: Line 203:


=== Lowsec ===
=== Lowsec ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!System
!Constellation
!Constellation
Line 279: Line 279:


=== Nullsec ===
=== Nullsec ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!System
!Constellation
!Constellation
Line 735: Line 735:


=== Wormhole Space ===
=== Wormhole Space ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!System
!Constellation
!Constellation
Line 1,055: Line 1,055:


=== Jove ===
=== Jove ===
 
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed"
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible"
|- style="background-color: var(--background-color-warning-subtle);"
!System
!System
!Constellation
!Constellation
Line 1,079: Line 1,079:




[[Category:Ore sites]][[Category:Rare ore sites]]
[[Category:Rare ore sites]]